Datum P TA SK S Ort Paar
2002.01.123LigaFormation 2. BLStdGöttingenFormation &
2002.01.204OTSEN I SStdGlinde (RL)Matthias Jässl & Claudia Baumann
2002.01.263LigaFormation 2. BLStdHeusenstammFormation &
2002.01.271LMHGR DStdFrankfurtMoritz Wagner & Nicol Olivia Zeman
2002.01.273LMHGR DStdFrankfurtSwen Walkowski & Simone Winrich
2002.01.278LMHGR DStdFrankfurtOliver Dräger & Andrea Simon
2002.01.2710LMHGR DStdFrankfurtStefan Lelewel & Britta Erb
2014.01.111OTSEN III CStdSinsheimPeter Schmidt & Angelika Schmidt
2014.01.1817OTHGR SStdDTV RL WolfsburgPatrick Misgaiski & Alena Bergmann
2014.01.269LMHGR DStdWeiterstadtChristoph Schickedanz & Ismene Meister
2014.01.2612LMHGR DStdWeiterstadtThorsten Ahr & Sarah Klein
2014.01.2610LMHGR DStdWeiterstadtMichael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz
2014.01.269LMHGR CStdWeiterstadtSascha Steinbach & Annika Georg
2014.01.2615LMHGR CStdWeiterstadtChristian Möser & Yulia Groblewski
2014.01.261LMHGR CStdWeiterstadtPaul Klöpper & Johanna Guby
2014.01.262LMSEN III CStdWeiterstadtPeter Schmidt & Angelika Schmidt
2014.02.024LMKIN DLatWetzlarBen Richard & Carolina Eckert
2014.02.0218LMJUN I DLatWetzlarMarcus Eckert & Sofya Stroganova
2014.02.021LMJUN II DLatWetzlarYevgeniy Polskiy & Nara Dschilawjan
2014.02.0211LMJUN II DLatWetzlarErik Mahnke & Maren-Michelle Kalte
2014.02.025LMJUN II CLatWetzlarYevgeniy Polskiy & Nara Dschilawjan
2014.02.152LMHGR BLatKelkheimJulian Schütz & Anne Müßig
2014.02.1511LMHGR BLatKelkheimOliver Kern & Maral Madjidi-Afshar
2014.02.2318OTHGR SStdDTV RL DüsseldorfPatrick Misgaiski & Alena Bergmann
2014.03.0812OTSEN II SStdMühlhausenDieter Tisiotti & Andrea Tisiotti
2014.03.164LMSEN I AStdBurseckJan-Peter Schulz & Sabine Haas
2014.03.1614LMSEN II SStdBurseckDieter Tisiotti & Andrea Tisiotti
2014.03.296OTHGR DStdGrünstadtMichael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz
2014.03.295OTHGR BStdGrünstadtBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.03.309OTHGR BStdHochstadtBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.04.056OTSEN II SStdMarlDieter Tisiotti & Andrea Tisiotti
2014.04.062LMHGR BStdFrankfurtNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.04.065LMHGR BStdFrankfurtFabian Otto & Theresa Kohlleppel
2014.04.067LMHGR BStdFrankfurtPaul Klöpper & Johanna Guby
2014.04.068LMHGR BStdFrankfurtBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.04.065LMHGR AStdFrankfurtRoman Weber & Melanie Lachner
2014.04.1314OTHGR DStdTBW Trophy KarlsruheChristoph Schickedanz & Ismene Meister
2014.04.1310OTHGR DStdTBW Trophy KarlsruheMichael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz
2014.04.135OTHGR CLatFlörsheimSven Ogonowski & Desirée Dimmer
2014.04.132OTHGR SStdTBW Trophy KarlsruheTimo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann
2014.04.133OTHGR II SStdTBW Trophy KarlsruheTimo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann
2014.04.1815OTHGR BStdBlaues Band BerlinBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.04.1811OTHGR BStdBlaues Band BerlinNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.04.1860OTHGR SStdWDSF Blaues Band BerlinSascha Otto & Janne Vollmer
2014.04.1867OTHGR SStdWDSF Blaues Band BerlinPatrick Misgaiski & Alena Bergmann
2014.04.1950OTHGR BStdBlaues Band BerlinBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.04.195OTHGR II BStdBlaues Band BerlinBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.04.199OTHGR BStdBlaues Band BerlinNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.04.2050EMHGR SStdWDC EM BlackpoolBjörn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova
2014.04.274OTJUN II CStd16 Plus PokalErik Mahnke & Maren-Michelle Kalte
2014.04.275OTJUN II DLat16 Plus PokalErik Mahnke & Maren-Michelle Kalte
2014.05.033OTJUN II DLatOffenbachErik Mahnke & Maren-Michelle Kalte
2014.05.031OTEquality CLatBerlinStephan Fiedler & Stefan Kühne
2014.05.033OTEquality ALatBerlinStephan Fiedler & Stefan Kühne
2014.05.0310OTHGR CLatOffenbachSven Ogonowski & Desirée Dimmer
2014.05.033OTHGR BLatOffenbachOliver Kern & Maral Madjidi-Afshar
2014.05.031OTHGR CLatOffenbachNihat Deniz Demircioglu & Ramona Jaklin
2014.05.034OTHGR BLatOffenbachNihat Deniz Demircioglu & Ramona Jaklin
2014.05.038OTHGR SStdBad Homburg InternationalSascha Otto & Janne Vollmer
2014.05.039OTHGR SStdBad Homburg InternationalTimo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann
2014.05.037OTHGR SStdBad Homburg InternationalBjörn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova
2014.05.043OTHGR D/CStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgChristoph Schickedanz & Ismene Meister
2014.05.042OTHGR D/CStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgThorsten Ahr & Sarah Klein
2014.05.041OTHGR D/CStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgSascha Steinbach & Annika Georg
2014.05.043OTHGR C/BStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.05.044OTHGR C/BStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgFabian Otto & Theresa Kohlleppel
2014.05.045OTHGR C/BStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgPaul Klöpper & Johanna Guby
2014.05.041OTHGR C/BStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.05.043OTSEN II A/SStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgDieter Tisiotti & Andrea Tisiotti
2014.05.047OTHGR A/SStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgSerkan Öztürk & Ulla Schmidt-Fetzer
2014.05.046OTHGR A/SStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgTimo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann
2014.05.042OTHGR A/SStdWDC GAL Bad HomburgBjörn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova
2014.05.0940OTHGR SStdFreedom to DanceBjörn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova
2014.05.102OTHGR DStdLollarMichael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz
2014.05.103OTHGR BStdLollarBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.05.102OTHGR II BStdLollarBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.05.106OTSEN III BStdIngelheimPeter Schmidt & Angelika Schmidt
2014.05.102OTHGR BStdLollarNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.05.114OTSEN III BStdLollarPeter Schmidt & Angelika Schmidt
2014.05.1728OTJUN I DStdHessen TanztBen Richard & Carolina Eckert
2014.05.1716OTKIN DLatHessen TanztBen Richard & Carolina Eckert
2014.05.176OTJUN II CStdHessen TanztErik Mahnke & Maren-Michelle Kalte
2014.05.173OTHGR II BStdHessen TanztBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.05.1724OTHGR BStdHessen TanztBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.05.1760OTHGR CLatHessen TanztSven Ogonowski & Desirée Dimmer
2014.05.1716OTHGR BLatHessen TanztOliver Kern & Maral Madjidi-Afshar
2014.05.1715OTHGR BStdHessen TanztNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.05.1726OTHGR CLatHessen TanztNihat Deniz Demircioglu & Ramona Jaklin
2014.05.177OTSEN II AStdHessen TanztJan-Peter Schulz & Sabine Haas
2014.05.1827OTHGR DStdHessen TanztChristoph Schickedanz & Ismene Meister
2014.05.184OTKIN DStdHessen TanztBen Richard & Carolina Eckert
2014.05.1810OTJUN II CStdHessen TanztErik Mahnke & Maren-Michelle Kalte
2014.05.1817OTHGR BStdHessen TanztBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.05.1817OTJUN II CLatHessen TanztYevgeniy Polskiy & Nara Dschilawjan
2014.05.1867OTHGR CLatHessen TanztSven Ogonowski & Desirée Dimmer
2014.05.185OTHGR BStdHessen TanztNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.05.1822OTHGR CLatHessen TanztNihat Deniz Demircioglu & Ramona Jaklin
2014.05.253OTHGR DStdWinnweilerMichael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz
2014.05.28116OTHGR SStdBlackpool AmateurTimo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann
2014.05.28110OTHGR SStdBlackpool AmateurBjörn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova
2014.05.311DMEquality CLatHamburgStephan Fiedler & Stefan Kühne
2014.06.012LMHGR CLatRüsselsheimNihat Deniz Demircioglu & Ramona Jaklin
2014.06.016LMHGR CLatRüsselsheimSven Ogonowski & Desirée Dimmer
2014.06.013OTHGR AStdWürzburgRoman Weber & Melanie Lachner
2014.06.0412OTHGR BStddanceComp WuppertalPaul Klöpper & Johanna Guby
2014.06.042OTHGR BStddanceComp WuppertalNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.06.0444OTHGR SStdWDSF danceComp WuppertalSascha Otto & Janne Vollmer
2014.06.0462OTHGR SStdWDSF danceComp WuppertalSerkan Öztürk & Ulla Schmidt-Fetzer
2014.06.0519OTHGR BStddanceComp WuppertalPaul Klöpper & Johanna Guby
2014.06.0571OTHGR SStdWDSF danceComp WuppertalSascha Otto & Janne Vollmer
2014.06.05100OTHGR SStdWDSF danceComp WuppertalSerkan Öztürk & Ulla Schmidt-Fetzer
2014.06.158OTSEN III BStdElzPeter Schmidt & Angelika Schmidt
2014.06.2123OTHGR SStdWDC GOC MannheimTimo Henkes & Jenny Kegelmann
2014.06.2126OTHGR SStdWDC GOC MannheimBjörn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova
2014.06.2124OTHGR SStdWDC GOC MannheimSerkan Öztürk & Ulla Schmidt-Fetzer
2014.06.2211OTHGR DStdFrankfurtMichael Rudolph & Sarah Schutz
2014.07.128OTJUN II DLatBexbachLukas Heim & Sofya Stroganova
2014.07.136OTJUN II CStdBexbachLukas Heim & Sofya Stroganova
2014.07.135OTJUG CStdBexbachLukas Heim & Sofya Stroganova
2014.08.13188OTHGR SStdWDSF RS GOC StuttgartSerkan Öztürk & Ulla Schmidt-Fetzer
2014.08.1433OTSEN II AStdGOC StuttgartJan-Peter Schulz & Sabine Haas
2014.08.15234OTHGR SStdWDSF GS GOC StuttgartSascha Otto & Janne Vollmer
2014.08.235OTSEN III BStdMaintalPeter Schmidt & Angelika Schmidt
2014.08.311OTHGR II BStdBonnBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff
2014.08.311OTHGR BStdBonnNils-Arne Herold & Sarah Ebert
2014.08.313OTHGR BStdBonnBenjamin Wagner & Asja Schestakoff

P = Platz, TA = Turnierart, SK = Startklasse, S = Sektion

 

Geschäftsstelle

logodfknegativ 50 Götzenmühlweg 41
61350 Bad Homburg
Tel:  0171 - 1440114